Personas Beneficiarias de Becas Diciembre 2013
Escolaridad Nombre
ESPECIAL ANA GUADALUPE ALARCON OROZCO
ESPECIAL ANAHI ALDABA ORTEGA
ESPECIAL MANUEL ANTONIO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ
ESPECIAL OMAR YASIR ARANDA GAYTAN
ESPECIAL DIANA AIDEE ARELLANO GAVIRA
ESPECIAL ROSA MARIA ARGUIJO ORTEGA
ESPECIAL ESMERALDA ASTRIAN TREVIÑO
ESPECIAL JULIO CESAR BANDA CASTILLO
ESPECIAL JERSON YOJAIRO CARMONA CASTILLO
ESPECIAL MARTIN ALVARO CARRILLO CHAVEZ
ESPECIAL PAULA ISABEL CASILLAS GUARDADO
ESPECIAL JOSE EDUARDO CASTILLO GONZALEZ
ESPECIAL EDWIN AURELIO CASTRO ESTRADA
ESPECIAL MARIA CELESTE CENICEROS MERAZ
ESPECIAL RICARDO AARON CHARLES FLORES
ESPECIAL ALEXIS DANIEL CORDOVA CASTAÑEDA
ESPECIAL LUIS FERNANDO CRUZ SANTILLAN
ESPECIAL ANAHI DAVILA PERALTA
ESPECIAL JORGE LUIS DELGADO TABOADA
ESPECIAL ALONDRA DIAZ ALBA
ESPECIAL ROCIO DEL CARMEN DIAZ FELIX
ESPECIAL ELVA CAROLINA DIAZ NAVARRO
ESPECIAL SERGIO EMMANUEL ESCALERA CANDELAS
ESPECIAL ANA LUISA ESCAMILLA ANAYA
ESPECIAL RUBEN EDUARDO ESCAREÑO DIAZ
ESPECIAL JONATHAN DAVID ESPARZA GARCIA
ESPECIAL SERGIO ARTURO ESPINOZA ESPARZA
ESPECIAL ITZEL FRAUSTO AVITIA
ESPECIAL EDER ROLANDO GALLEGOS VAZQUEZ
ESPECIAL LIZBETH GARCIA CABRAL
ESPECIAL LAURA LIZBETH GARCIA HOLGUIN
ESPECIAL JUAN ANGEL GODOY GODINES
ESPECIAL ANA CECILIA GOMEZ TORRES
ESPECIAL MARIO ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARDOZA
ESPECIAL ESTEFANIA ELIZABETH GONZALEZ ESCAREÑO
ESPECIAL JOEL DE JESUS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
ESPECIAL MARLEN GONZALEZ URQUIZO
ESPECIAL MARIANA JOSSELYN GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
ESPECIAL KAREN MARLEN GUAJARDO DIOSDADO
ESPECIAL WENDY SHERLIN GUEVARA GONZALEZ
ESPECIAL LIA KAROL GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS
ESPECIAL LUIS GERARDO GUTIERREZ ROJAS
ESPECIAL MIRTZA GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ CARDONA
ESPECIAL LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GARCIA
ESPECIAL CLARA MARIANA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
ESPECIAL VERONICA DE JESUS HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
ESPECIAL WILLIAMS SAMUEL HERRERA JURADO
ESPECIAL MARIA DEL CARMEN HERRERA ROMO
ESPECIAL MANUELA YAZMIN JARA ALCALA
ESPECIAL DIANA PAOLA JUAREZ SALAS
ESPECIAL ANGEL ADRIAN LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
ESPECIAL ANGELA GISEL MACHADO MARES
ESPECIAL DAVID ROBERTO MARTINEZ CASTRO
ESPECIAL JESUS ARTURO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
ESPECIAL CESAR DANIEL MARTINEZ RIOS
ESPECIAL RUBEN MEDINA VAZQUEZ
ESPECIAL VICTOR ANDRES MELENDEZ BARRAZA
ESPECIAL ALONDRA MARIELA MERAZ CENICEROS
ESPECIAL CARLOS ANTONIO MEZA ACOSTA
ESPECIAL AGUSTIN DE JESUS MOLINA MARTINEZ
ESPECIAL MARIA DE JESUS MORALES RAMIREZ
ESPECIAL DAVID FERNANDO MUÑOZ IRACHETA
ESPECIAL ARELY OCHOA CASTRO
ESPECIAL MERCEDES IVONNE ONTIVEROS PALACIOS
ESPECIAL ANA BELEM ORTEGA SANCHEZ
ESPECIAL ANDRES ANTONIO PEDROZA BARAJAS
ESPECIAL EDNA HILIANA PEÑA RIVERA
ESPECIAL MIRIAM LORENA PRIMERA LUGO
ESPECIAL JESUS PUENTE MACIAS
ESPECIAL BRYAN RAMIREZ MEZA
ESPECIAL ANDREA LIZBETH RESENDIZ ESCALERA
ESPECIAL MIGUEL ANGEL ROCHA REYES
ESPECIAL ANA LIZBETH RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
ESPECIAL DANIELA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
ESPECIAL JESUS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MUÑIZ
ESPECIAL RODRIGO ALEJANDRO RUIZ BALDERAS
ESPECIAL GABRIELA ESTEFANIA SANCHEZ LAVIN
ESPECIAL CRISTIAN EMMANUEL SANDOVAL GARCIA
ESPECIAL MANUEL DE JESUS SANTOS HERNANDEZ
ESPECIAL DARCY LISSETTE SONORA GASTALDI
ESPECIAL JESUS TORRES AGUILERA
ESPECIAL JOHANA JAQUELINE TORRES HERNANDEZ
ESPECIAL JOSE ARMANDO TORRES RUIZ
ESPECIAL BRANDON MANUEL VALDEZ MUÑETONES
ESPECIAL MIRIAM LIZETH VALLES BLANCO
ESPECIAL ESTEFANY JARELY VARGAS BRUNO
ESPECIAL KARLA JANETH VEGA PEREZ
ESPECIAL JONATAN ZAMORA MIRANDA
ESPECIAL ANA LETICIA ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID HASSAN ACOSTA AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVAN ACOSTA ALDAMA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ADRIAN ACOSTA CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEODEGARIO ACOSTA ESCOBAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WILFREDO ACOSTA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA SUGEY ACOSTA HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA GUADALUPE ACOSTA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GIOVANNI ALEXSANDHER ACOSTA MENDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANIBAL ACOSTA RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR TADEO ACOSTA SERRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA FERNANDA ACOSTA SIFUENTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO MACARIO ACUÑA BORREGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BENJAMIN ACUÑA CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL YOSLEET ACUÑA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANAHI ACUÑA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE NAYELLI ACUÑA VENEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TAYRA NALLELY ADAME AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SALMA ARACELI ADAME HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DE JESUS ADAME MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALI PALOMA ADAME TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER AGILAR AMADOR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSUA REFUGIO AGUERO AGUERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EUNICE SOFIA AGUILAR CANALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAZMIN AGUILAR GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANY AGUILAR MARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE CARLOS AGUILAR OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YOSELINE GUADALUPE AGUILAR REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE AGUILAR SAAVEDRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIVIAN AGUILAR SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHEL BIRIDIANA AGUILERA ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARANZA GUADALUPE AGUILERA NOVELLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL AGUILERA RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BLANCA ESTHELA AGUIRRE AMAYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAN JUANA AGUIRRE MICHAUS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORIA ALEJANDRA AGUIRRE ROLDAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GABRIEL AGUIRRE SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MIGUEL AGUIRRE VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HERSON ABDEL AGUNDIS RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA ALAMILLO ALEMAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA GUADALUPE ALANIS RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL URIEL ALANIS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL ALARCON HERRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIBENHI ELIZABETH ALBA DE SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISRAEL ALBA HINOSTROZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ANGEL ALCALA TERRAZAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VANESSA ALCALA TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA JACQUELINE ALDABA SANTANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ALDAYR ALDAY CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROCIO GUADALUPE ALDAY GALAVIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VELERIA ITZEL ALEMAN CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DEL CARMEN ALFARO ALFEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR ALBERTO ALFARO CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS DE JESUS ALMANZA AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DANIEL ALMARAZ ALONSO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA MICHELLE ALMARAZ FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PRISMA ANALY ALMARAZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LORENA ALMARAZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEJANDRO ALMEIDA VILLALOBOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCOS GERARDO ALMENDRA AMARO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCELA ALONSO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA DE JESUS ALVARADO AYALA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROSA JACQUELINE ALVARADO CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS ALVARADO CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAHIR ALBERTO ALVARADO DE LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUADALUPE SARAHI ALVARADO MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA ALEJANDRA ALVARADO PACHECO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ARMANDO ALVARADO PEÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSUE AVISAI ALVARADO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ISMAEL ALVARADO REMIGIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN ALEXIS ALVARADO TREVIÑO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ANTONIO ALVARADO VAZQUEZQ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARGARITA ELIZABETH ALVARADO ZAMARRIPA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ AVALOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA PAOLA ALVAREZ DE LA TORRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAIDELIN KASSANDRA ALVAREZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VERONICA ALVAREZ MATA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SURIEL FELIPE ALVAREZ NEGRETE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA INES GUADALUPE ALVAREZ ORDAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTRELLA DE JESUS AMADOR REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JACINTO SAID AMARO LIRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS AARON AMARO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIO ABEL AMARO TAGLE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN PAOLA AMAYA HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO AMAYA ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANTONIO ANAYA AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ETSON ROMARIO ANAYA FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISMAEL ANAYA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER ANAYA TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ILSE ALEJANDRA ANDRADE DUEÑES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDXON ADAN ANDRADE OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAMELA ANDRADE PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR MANUEL ANDRADE REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR CECILIO ANDRADE SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDMI LORELEY ANDRADE TRUJILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA GUADALUPE ANDRADE VALDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RODOLFO SALVADOR ANGEL BORREGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULA ALEXA ANGUIANO ARGUIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN MANUEL ANTUNEZ BELTRAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESMERALDA ANTUNEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUANA VICTORIA ANTUNEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SUGEY ALEJANDRA ANTUNEZ RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAVIER EDUARDO ANTUNEZ VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ABIMAEL APARICIO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JEAN SEBASTIAN ARAGON FILETO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WILLIAM ALFONSO ARAGON GODINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA YERID ARAMBULA CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA ARAUZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DEISY ISELA ARELLANO BARRAZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MEDELIN SINAI AREVALO LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EUFEMIA MARISOL ARGUIJO CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE IVAN ARGUIJO CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL ANTONIO ARIAS MONTEJANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ALBERTO ARJON FELIX
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VERONICA ARJON TALAMANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EDUARDO ARMENDARIZ DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRES ARMENDARIZ ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA SARAHI ARMIJO LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN ARMIJO MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CASANDRA AMERICA ARREOLA FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAQUEL ARRIETA ROSAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL JUDITH ARROYO CALDERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISOL MONSERRAT ARROYO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESMERALDA ASTORGA PARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSVALDO ASTORGA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN DAVID ATILANO CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDMY ITZEL ATILANO DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN ISSAC ATILANO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR IVAN ATILANO TAPIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN JANETH AUDELO CARREON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS AVALOS COSSIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORIA ALICIA DE MARIA AVALOS FAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CYNTHIA LORENA AVALOS FRAUSTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA JANETH AVALOS SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA DEL CARMEN AVILA AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN AVILA CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FLOR ESTRELLA AVILA DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONEL AVILA FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS DAVID AVILA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN MELANY AVILA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO ALBERTO AVILA OCHOA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGELLY VERONICA AVILA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EUNICE SARAHI AVILA RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAHENA SOFIA AVITIA AYALA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO ERNESTO AYALA CAZARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AYALA DE LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AXEL FERNANDO AYALA GUZMAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO AYALA LIMON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERNESTO AYALA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BARBARA AYALA MARTIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LILIANA ELIZABETH AYALA REZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS FRANCISCO BABUN RAVELO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA ELIZABETH BACA ARIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ADRIAN BADILLO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR YAHIR BADILLO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA YECENIA BALANDRAN TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN DAVID BALBANEDA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BYANKA ISABEL BALDERAS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA GABRIELA BALDERAS MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA KARINA BALDERAS RESENDIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRYAN BALDERRAMA TRUJILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLEVER ADIEL BALTAZAR LUEVANOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEZLY JOHANA BALTAZAR ROQUE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JACQUELINE ALEJANDRA BANDA AYALA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAJAIRA RUBI BANDA GAYTAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULINA SUGEY BANDA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS GERARDO BAÑUELOS ATILANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN COSETT BAÑUELOS DE LA ROSA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA MARLENNE BAÑUELOS JIMENEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN DANIEL BAÑUELOS MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE BARBOSA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR DE JESUS BARBOZA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTRELLA BARQUIN LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA BARRADAS TINAJERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA LAURA BARRAZA CARDENAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN DAVID BARRAZA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHELLE GUADALUPE BARRAZA ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTONIO BARRAZA SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DESTENY ZAHORY BARRERA VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MARIA BARRERA ZARATE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIO URIEL BARRIENTOS DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS SANTIAGO BARRON SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA BASURTO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGIE KARELY BATRES MIRANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA ANGELICA BAUTISTA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN BECERRA CERVANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA BECERRA CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS BECERRA JIMENEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CECILIA LIZBETH BECERRA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO IZAIR BECERRA TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE FERNANDO BEJARANO VILLEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA BELMONTES GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ENRIQUE ALBERTO BELMONTES MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANUAR ALFREDO BELTRAN CUEVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN OMAR BELTRAN DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONARDO SALVADOR BELTRAN HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OBED ADOLFO BELTRAN HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA BELTRAN MARISCAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ALONSO BENITEZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIA AMERICA BENITEZ OLGUIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS GERERDO BENITEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PALOMA ESTEFANIA BENITEZ VALVERDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAMIAN YOSAFAT BERNAL FAVELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER JAZMIN BERUMEN WILLERMO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONARDO BETANCOURT VILLALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MADELY BIJARRO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOEL BONILLA URIBE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CORAL DESIREE BORJAS GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA LIZETH BORJAS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HELEN BORJAS PADILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXA PILAR BORJON MONTELONGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS GAEL BOTELLO PUENTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ROBERTO BRAVO PIZARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARELY MARLENE BRICEÑO ALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA ISABEL BRICEÑO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY GUADALUPE BRICEÑO NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN MANUEL BRICEÑO ONTIVEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARIME BETSABEEE BRICEÑO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ ELIZABETH BRIONES MAZUCA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDSON ALEXIS BRIONES NAJERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO ANTONIO BRIONES WEBER
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGIE MARISSA BUENDIA ZAPATA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA NAYELI BUENRROSTRO MASCORRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN LIZETH BURCIAGA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISABEL BUSTAMANTE HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESSICA SARAHI BUSTAMANTE SOTELO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMA ALICIA BUSTILLOS VARELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALFONSO CABELLO BARBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALYSIOMARA CABELLO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIANA CABRALES CALDERON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE RICARDO CABRALES MEZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIXA PAOLA CABRALES OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA CABRALES VEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GISELA MARGARITA CALAMACO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR CALDERA FRIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA ITZEL CALDERA LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR IVAN CALDERA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN MIGUEL CALDERA VARGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR ALEJANDRO CALDERON ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA CALDERON GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVAN ARTURO CALDERON NAVARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYTE CALZADA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHELLE CAMACHO ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO SEBASTIAN CAMACHO ANDRADE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA NOEMI CAMACHO AVALOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR CAMACHO CASTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIKA RAFAEL CAMACHO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIO ALBERTO CAMACHO PALOMARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN GUADALUPE CAMARENA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVING ALEXANDER CAMPOS ASTORGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AYLIN MELISSA CAMPOS CHAVARIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPOS MAGDALENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ARTURO CAMPOS MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA VICTORIA CAMPOS NAJERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO CARLOS CANALES PONCE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOMARA MICHELLE CANO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA CARBAJAL HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL CARDENAS CABELLERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ASHLEY NAHOMI CARDENAS GONGORA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAANA GERALDINE CARDENAS RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN FRANCISCO CARDENAS VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA UZIEL EDUARDO CARDIEL BELTRAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIANA LINE CARDIEL HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA CARDIEL PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUSMA LUCERO CARDONA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR DAHER CARLOS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO CARLOS VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALICIA ABIGAIL CARMONA BARBOSA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JADE NOHEMI CARMONA BERMUDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAILA ITZEL CARMONA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALHELI CARMONA TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER GUADALUPE CARRANZA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZBETH ALEJANDRA CARRANZA SANTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL DARIO CARRASCO ESCOBEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDUARDO CARRAZCO PONCE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANDRES CARREON ALVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA GUADALUPE CARREON HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA YESENIA CARRETERO MURILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR HUGO CARRILLO DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA SOFIA CARRILLO GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AURORA ABIGAIL CARRILLO HUERTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FABIOLA CARRILLO LIMONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL ALEJANDRO CARRILLO MARIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA MICHELLE CARRILLO OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAGALY CARRILLO ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ASCARY SEBASTIAN CARRILLO PEÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTHIAN EDUARDO CARTAGENA DURAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY MARGARITA CASAS CORRAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS ANTONIO CASAS PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHIR ALONSO CASAS PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER CASILLAS BALDIVIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUDITH ARLETTE CASILLAS GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE EDUARDO CASTAÑEDA ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SIXTO CASTAÑEDA CALLEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PEDRO ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA DUARTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDOLI FERNANDA CASTAÑEDA DUEÑAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM YOLANDA CASTAÑEDA ESTRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AURORA GERALDINE CASTAÑEDA FAVELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MANUEL CASTAÑEDA GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR CASTAÑEDA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALY CASTAÑEDA NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM CASTAÑEDA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABIGAIL CASTAÑEDA RUBALCABA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BELINDA DEL ROSARIO CASTAÑEDA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELIN ALEJANDRA CASTAÑEDA SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALY ADALAY CASTAÑON QUIROZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LENNYN JARED CASTILLO BARRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA INGRID NICOLE CASTILLO CABALLERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA CASTILLO DUARTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULISSA MARIANA CASTILLO LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL CASTILLO NEVARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NORA ANGELICA CASTILLO VEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MELANIE VALERIA CASTREJON HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE JUAN CASTREJON VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MANUEL CASTRELLON BARRETERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL GABRIEL CASTRO ARREOLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRYAN CASTRO CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED CASTRO ESCOBAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANAIS CASTRO ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YASMIN CASTRO ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE JESUS CASTRO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CYNTHIA CASTRO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE VIDAL CASTRO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID SAID CASTRO PUENTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARMEN VIOLETA CASTRO TREJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LORENA ITZEL CASTRUITA JAUREGUI
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA CATON HUERTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLEN ESPERANZA CAZARES ACUÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XOCHITL GUADALUPE CAZARES DURAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY VIOLETA CAZARES FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRWIN JESUS CAZARES GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN DANIEL CAZAS CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIA TAMAR CENICEROS CASTREJON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ADRIAN CENICEROS LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIA IVONN CENICEROS QUIROZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DESSIRE CENICEROS VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA YOSELIN CEPEDA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS RICARDO CERVANTES AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIVIAN JOCELYN CERVANTES BARRIENTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA ARLETH CERVANTES BENITEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA ISABEL CERVANTES CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE CERVANTES CORDERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO CERVANTES MONTOYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED EDUARDO CERVANTES RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDOLYN CERVANTES ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRUZ JAZIEL CERVANTES TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN YAIR CERVANTES TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA GUADALUPE CHAIREZ BARBOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NANCI BIANEY CHAIREZ FAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA ELIZBET CHAIREZ GUERECA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY GUADALUPE CHALOT TRIANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN CHAPA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN VIANNEY CHAVARRIA CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILCA MICHEL CHAVARRIA CERVANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIAN GISELL CHAVARRIA HURTADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA CHAVARRIA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARMANDO ARTURO CHAVARRIA SANTANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA KAREN CHAVEZ ALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ZULMA SUSETH CHAVEZ ANDRADE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA CHAVEZ ASTORGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIANNEY CHAVEZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXANDRA CHAVEZ CERDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO CHAVEZ DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR JULIAN CHAVEZ ENCISO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY YADIRA CHAVEZ GAMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN OMAR CHAVEZ GUILLEN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HIROMI LIVIER CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ILSE NAYELI CHAVEZ NAVEJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FELIPE CHAVEZ PIEDRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER ALONDRA CHAVEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALONSO CHAVEZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANDRES CHAVEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DANIEL CHAVEZ VALENCIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARMEN CECILIA CHAVEZ VILLAGRANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARTIN CHAVEZ VIZCARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OLIVER ABDIEL CHAVEZ ZAVALA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SOFIA CIGARROA HUERECA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KATHERINE CISNEROS BARRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA DEL ROSARIO CISNEROS DE SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAQUEL CISNEROS GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA SOFIA CISNEROS GODINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM YAMILETH CISNEROS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANGEL CISNEROS MUNGARAY
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA GUADALUPE CISNEROS PORTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE JESUS CISNEROS REGALADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY PAOLA CISNEROS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RONALDO COLON LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARAI CONTRERAS ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN MANUEL CONTRERAS AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HILDA DEVANY CONTRERAS BARRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA IVONNE CONTRERAS CAMPOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FERNANDO CONTRERAS CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIO CESAR CONTRERAS CHACON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EBER ZAIHD CONTRERAS CRISPIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN ALBERTO CONTRERAS GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANYA GUADALUPE CONTRERAS GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KENETH LEONARDO CONTRERAS GRIMALDI
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR SAID CONTRERAS LAINES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MADELYN MALU CONTRERAS LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA JOSE CONTRERAS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRIS CONTRERAS ONTIVEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA CRISTINA CONTRERAS PASILLAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LYTZI CONTRERAS RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YOSELIN GUADALUPE CONTRERAS REZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA IVONNE CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GRACE ESTEFANIA CONTRERAS ROJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MIGUEL CORDERO VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ERNESTO CORDOVA ESPINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ORLANDO CORDOVA FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YANELI CORDOVA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DALLAN CRISTAL CORDOVA OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN ALEXIS CORONA MARQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY YAJAIRA CORONADO DE ALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ISABEL CORONADO GALARZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIA MARGARITA CORONADO REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUADALUPE JANETH CORONEL MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SALMA XIMENA CORRAL ADAME
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROMINA GABRIELA CORRAL CASILLAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SIMILI PAOLA CORRAL ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CYNTHIA CITLALI CORREA SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS JAVIER CORREA SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AGUSTIN CORTES FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KITZIA JAZABEL CORTEZ CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMA DELIA CORTEZ LOERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KENIA YAJAIRA CORTEZ MONCADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GISSEL CORTEZ SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO CRISPIN LIRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER CRUZ CAMPOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIZA PAMELA CRUZ DUQUE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLENE JOANA CRUZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN AZAREL CRUZ ORONA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE EDUARDO CRUZ PEÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIAN DANIEL CUELLAR CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY ADAMARI CUETO COVARRRUBIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROSA VALERIA CUETO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ISABEL CUEVAS CALDERON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WILBERT CUEVAS QUIÑONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO DAVILA NUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAZMIN DAVILA MONTERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO DE AVILA ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FELIPE DE JESUS DE LA CRUZ BONILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GLADIOLA DE LA CRUZ BOSQUE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JATZIRI YAMILET DE LA CRUZ CALDERON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS DE LA CRUZ ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARYCARMEN DE LA CRUZ HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRANDON DE LA CRUZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAVIER ALEJANDRO DE LA CRUZ SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA DE LA CRUZ TREJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA REBECA DE LA FUENTE RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONARDO DANIEL DE LA O LEON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PALOMA RUBI DE LA RIVA ARMIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HUGO EMIR DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDSON ANTONIO DE LA ROSA MACIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZBETH DE LA ROSA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA MAYELA DE LA ROSA MEDRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO DE LA ROSA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA STEPHANIE AZUCENA DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GEMA ANTONIA DE LA TORRE CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO DE LA TORRE GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ARNULFO DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMILIO RAFAEL DE LA TORRE MUÑIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO DE LA TRINIDAD RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAISHA GUADALUPE DE LEON GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO ANTONIO DE LEON VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE DE LEON VILLEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA MAGDALENA DE LOS REYES MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSELINE VIANEY DE LOS SANTOS MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA DE LUCIO HUITRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN AILEEN DE LUNA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLENE DE SANTIAGO DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL DE SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR DANIEL DE SANTIAGO HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO DE SANTIAGO LUEVANOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAMILETT GUADALUPE DE SANTIAGO MACIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA VANESSA DE SANTIAGO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA PAULINA DEL REAL GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA LORENA DEL REAL RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ GABRIELA DEL RIO MONTOYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR RUBEN DEL TORO VALLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANJUANA GUADALUPE DEL VALLE DE LEON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARACELI DELGADILLO DAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARIME NATALIE DELGADO DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILAGROS MAEGARITA DELGADO DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIA POLLET DELGADO GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ CONSUELO DELGADO LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA DELGADO RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA DEVORA DE LA FUENTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISSA YAMILET DIAZ AGUILERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GABRIELA GUADALUPE DIAZ FRANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GRECIA NAHOMI DIAZ FRANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MANUEL DIAZ MANCHA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIANA DIAZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DIAZ PALACIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSIRIS DIAZ RUVALCABA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELISA CRISTEL DIAZ VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VANESSA DOMINGUEZ BUERON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DEL CARMEN DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTHER DOMINGUEZ HOLGUIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISRAEL DOMINGUEZ MINGARAY
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSMAR DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANELVY OSIRIS DOMINGUEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM ADRIANA DORADO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DORIE EDITH DUARTE FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GAEL ALEJANDRO DUEÑEZ JARAMILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO MAGDIEL DURAN AMADOR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE DE JESUS ECHAVARRIA SARMIENTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON ALEJANDRO EGUIARTE MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA BELEN ELIZALDE RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA ELIZALDE RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN JESUS EMILIANO ELIZONDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA ENCISO ALANIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GIBRAN PASCUAL ENCISO ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA MADELENE ENRIQUEZ ARELLANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY GUADALUPE ENRIQUEZ ARREOLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FLOR NAYELI ENRIQUEZ BARRIENTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YARELI GUADALUPE ENRIQUEZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAMIR DE JESUS ENRIQUEZ RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAYELI ESCALERA SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARELY LIZETH ESCAMILLA AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PATRICIA AMADOR ESCOBAR AREVALO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXA MAYTE ESCOBAR SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR URIEL ESCOBAR TREJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO ALEJANDRO ESCOBEDO LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARTIN ALFREDO ESCOBEDO PINEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID SANTIAGO ESCOBEDO RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARTIN GERARDO ESPARZA ANGUIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ABRAHAM ESPARZA ANGULO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TIFFANY ESPARZA FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ESPARZA GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA ESPARZA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALLI SARAHI ESPARZA HUIZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRIDIAN NAYDELI ESPARZA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ALFONSO ESPARZA QUIÑONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PRISILA YAMILET ESPARZA RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LERRY BLADIMIR ESPINO AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS ALFREDO ESPINO BECERRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYBELIN AMERICA ESPINO ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIDIER ALEJANDRO ESPINO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELISDE CECILIA ESPINO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ROBERTO ESPINO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO ESPINO ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DEIBID RONALDO ESPINO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL EMILIO ESPINOZA BRICEÑO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONSERRATH ESPINOZA CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANTONIO ESPINOZA CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GADIEL ESPINOZA LUCIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA PAOLA ESPINOZA NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALFREDO ESPINOZA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO ADOLFO ESPINOZA RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO ESPINOZA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA SOLEDAD ESPINOZA TARIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR DANIEL ESQUIVEL CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SONIA GALILEA ESQUIVEL CUEVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR HUMBERTO ESQUIVEL DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EDUARDO ESQUIVEL FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DAVID ESQUIVEL FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK ALBERTO ESQUIVEL HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ISMAEL ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TANIA ESQUIVEL NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SUREY,A ESQUIVEL RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA MICHEL ESQUIVEL REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA GABRIELA ESQUIVEL RINCON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JHOSTIN YAMIR ESQUIVEL RODARTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHIR ESQUIVEL SANTILLAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIZABETH ESQUIVEL VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARGENIS EDEL ESQUIVEL VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA GUADALUPE ESTEBANE MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELIN ARIZLET ESTRADA BIJARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO ARMANDO ESTRADA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BLANCA JAZMIN ESTRADA MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ROXANA ESTRADA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAIME JAYRO ESTRADA SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONSERRATH ESTRADA VILLARREAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ALBERTO FABELA GUARDADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN FAJARDO AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ADRIAN FAVELA ELIZALDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA JUDITH FAVELA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAHOMI LIZBETH FAVELA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA FAVELA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA ESTEPHANY FAVELA RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS DANIEL FELIX VALLEJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN PAMELA FERNANDEZ BARRAZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE MARIA FERNANDEZ CORONADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAISY ESTELA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERENDIRA LUCERO FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR ARMANDO FERNANDEZ NAVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BISMARK ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ONTIVEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLIE FERNANDEZ ROJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OLGA MONTSERRAT FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE FIERRO VILLANUEVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDUARDO FLORES ARRIETA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADAN ALEJANDRO FLORES BAÑUELOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA HAZEL FLORES BARRIENTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAYRA FLORES CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARICARMEN FLORES CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONARDO ALEJANDRO FLORES CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MIGUEL FLORES DAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KENIA FLORES DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS DANIEL FLORES ESPARZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JATZIRY FLORES GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SALMA GABRIELA FLORES LEYVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS EMILIO FLORES LUCIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE CORAL FLORES MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIAN YARIZETH FLORES MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR MANUEL FLORES MEDRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHIR ALONSO FLORES MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA LAURA FLORES MONTOYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGELY CAROL FLORES MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTONIA FLORES MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS AXEL FLORES PALACIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN DANIEL FLORES SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIA RUBI FLORES TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DAVID FLORES VENEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA JOSELIN FLORES VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYELA FONG ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL STEVEN FRAGOSO PINALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA VANESSA FRAIRE GUZMAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MELANY ITZEL FRANCO LAZALDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON JOVANI FRANCO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARMEN GORETTY FRANCO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISAI FRANCO SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MELANIE MONSERRATH FRAUSTO DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ASHLY FRAUSTO RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEIDA MARIANA FRAUSTO SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YADIRA FRAYRE ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA ALEJANDRA FRAYRE ESTRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO ALEJANDRO FRAYRE SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AXEL ARTURO FUENTES JUAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS GUSTAVO FUENTES LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR GAITAN SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIANA MARIA GALARZA PARGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IMELDA GUADALUPE GALARZA SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIBEL GALICIA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA MICHELL GALINDO LUEVANOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANALILU GALINDO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YESSICA LORENA GALINDO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMENDRA RUBY GALINDO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GALILEA GALLARDO RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE JAHIR GALLARDO RUELAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM JAQUELINE GALLARDO SERRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS OMAR GALLARDO SOLANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NANCY VANESSA GALLEGOS ARRATIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIDEE GALLEGOS GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ZINDY MAGALY GALLEGOS HUERTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RONALDO ROMAN GALLEGOS VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALICIA NICOLE GALVAN ANZURES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS GALVAN CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR ALEXIS GALVAN ELIZALDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRANDON YAIR GALVAN GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAVIER ESTEBAN GALVAN LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DEL CARMEN GALVAN ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA JOSE GAMBOA ARZOLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN MANUEL GAMBOA CARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVANA SINAI GAMBOA CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA URIEL JAIR GAMBOA ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOAN MANUEL GAMEZ RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SACNITE GUADALUPE GANDARA AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE NATALY GAONA SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA LIZETH GARAY MEDELLIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHIR GARCIA ACEVEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA ESMERALDA GARCIA ALMADER
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARTIN ULISES GARCIA ALMARAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS GARCIA AVITIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE GARCIA BARRAZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR MARTIN GARCIA BUENAVENTURA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY VALERIA GARCIA CARDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KATE DE JESUS GARCIA CASAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA JAQUELINE GARCIA CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA CITLALY GARCIA CERDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAZMIN GUADALUPE GARCIA CHALOT
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA SHERLIN GARCIA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KRISTIAN GERARDO GARCIA COTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GENESIS CHERLYN GARCIA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JATZIN JUDITH GARCIA DE LA CERDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZBETH GARCIA DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AXEL ROGELIO GARCIA DE LA TORRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JERSON FRANCISCO GARCIA DE SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BLANCA IVONNE GARCIA DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULA DAYANA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA REINA GUADALUPE GARCIA FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OMAR RONALDO GARCIA FRAUSTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMANUEL GARCIA GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO CARLOS GARCIA GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHELLE ADONAI GARCIA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA LIZETH GARCIA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FANNY GARCIA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALESSANDRO JOSE GARCIA GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANGEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS JAEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY VIANEY GARCIA HUERTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN MANUEL GARCIA LARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NOHEMY GARCIA LARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA ABIGAIL GARCIA LIMON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARMANDO GARCIA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO GARCIA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDUARDO ISMAEL GARCIA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA ESTRELLA GARCIA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANA PAOLA GARCIA MACIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ ALEXA GARCIA MACIEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GUSTAVO GARCIA MANZANARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAMUEL MOISES GARCIA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR GARCIA MONTERROZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANALY GARCIA MUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN GARCIA NAJERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEZLY JOHANA GARCIA OCHOA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIANA GARCIA ORONA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGIE NAHOMI GARCIA ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALFREDO JAIR GARCIA PACHECO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMMANUEL GARCIA PAEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESSICA DANIELA GARCIA RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICENTE ABRAHAM GARCIA RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YESICA YOANA GARCIA RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA MILAGROS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAQUELINE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MANUELA NOHEMI GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ZABDY DANIELA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL GARCIA ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANGEL GARCIA ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA GARCIA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN GERARDO GARCIA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRANDON ERUBIEL GARCIA SOSA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE VICTOR GARCIA TAPIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON EMMANUEL GARCIA TREVIÑO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA GUADALUPE GARCIA TRIANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS GARCIA VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN MICHEL GARCIA VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN EDUARDO GARCIA VILLALOVOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA DANIELA GARCIA ZAMORA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO GERARDO GARIBALDI LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYANE ANASTACIA GARZA CORREA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYANE MICHELL GARZA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIO JESUS GASPAR CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO GASPAR CEDILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUDITH GASPAR ESPINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA BELEN GASPAR MOLINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS RONALDO GASPAR PARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO GASPAR SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILCA JOCABED GAUSIN MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YENIFER EVELYN GAVIRA CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA MARLENE GAYTAN DE ANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTOPHER SAUL GAYTAN NAJERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA GAYTAN ROBLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS GAYTAN RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA GAYTAN SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS GERARDO OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA VIANEY GLORIA JUAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS EMANUEL GODINEZ CALDERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN FELIPE GOMEZ ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RENATO GOMEZ ADAME
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR SAMIR GOMEZ ALONSO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EDUARDO GOMEZ ASTORGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ADAN GOMEZ CANDELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA GOMEZ CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FERNANDO GOMEZ ESCALANTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO TADEO GOMEZ GUAJARDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MERARI GOMEZ GUILLEN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA LAURA GOMEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA GOMEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBI GABRIELA GOMEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSSUE IZRAEL GOMEZ MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL ARELY GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YEFRIN ALBERTO GOMEZ SALDIVAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLI YAMILETH GONZALEZ ADAME
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGIE MICHELLE GONZALEZ ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL EDUARDO GONZALEZ AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE YOCELIN GONZALEZ AVALOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANIA RUBY GONZALEZ BAILON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN JAVIER GONZALEZ BALDERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CAROL ESTEFANIA GONZALEZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GONZALEZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DEISY ANGELICA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PALOMA DEL ROSARIO GONZALEZ DERAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RODOLFO GONZALEZ ESCOBAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARY JOSE GONZALEZ ESTRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN BENJAMIN GONZALEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ FRAUSTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE JANETH GONZALEZ GANDARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE GABRIELA GONZALEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDUARDO GONZALEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARELY ELIZABETH GONZALEZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY NALLELY GONZALEZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAVIER JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LORENZO MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIRGINIA ESTEFANIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYRA JUDITH GONZALEZ GUARDADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROMELLY GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KENIA EDITH GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA YANEDEYRA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIRAM ANELE GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GENESIS ALONDRA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA YANHET GONZALEZ MACIEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRES GONZALEZ MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANETH GONZALEZ MENDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN JARED GONZALEZ NAVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN GONZALEZ NAVEJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAURO DE JESUS GONZALEZ NIÑO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ALEXIS GONZALEZ OCHOA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BLANCA GUADALUPE GONZALEZ ORDAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS FERNANDO GONZALEZ ORTEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GIOVVANA ELIZABETH GONZALEZ PADILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALVARO GONZALEZ PARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA JAZMIN GONZALEZ REGALADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE RICARDO GONZALEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA GONZALEZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL DAVID GONZALEZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROSA VELIA GONZALEZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDITH CRISTAL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEIDY GABRIELA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARELY MAGALI GONZALEZ ROJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBEN OMAR GONZALEZ ROMO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO JORDAIN GONZALEZ ROSAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA SOFIA GONZALEZ SALCIDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OLIVIA GONZALEZ SALDAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN KARIME GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROCIO ESPERANZA GONZALEZ SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GINA VERONICA GONZALEZ VALDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA PAOLA GONZALEZ VALENCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE EDUARDO GONZALEZ VARELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA GONZALEZ VEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARTURO GERARDO GORENA RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARTIN GOVEZ TULA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA JARELLY GOYTIA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ALEJANDRO GRACIANO LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDITH CAROLINA GRANADOS GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS YOVAN GUARDADO AMARO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULA GUADALUPE GUARDADO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA DEL PILAR GUARDADO NEAVE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIKA JAQUELINE GUERECA ARRIATA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA GUERECA GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMMIR GILBERTO GUERECA PUENTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA GABRIELA GUERRA CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISSAC GUERRA FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO GUERRERO ALANIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUADALUPE GUERRERO ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA LIZBETH GUERRERO CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR ARTURO GUERRERO DE JESUS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA DANIELA GUERRERO ESPINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARYSANTOS GUERRERO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSEPH AIMAR GUERRERO GUEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAUL GUERRERO LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN EZEQUIEL GUERRERO MACIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NEIEL NAARAI GUERRERO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA VALERIA GUERRERO SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE GUERRERO VELEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMILY MAYTE GUERRERO VENEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS GUEVARA CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA LIZETH GUEVARA NEVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FARIDE EZEQUIEL GUEVARA VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GILBERTO GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA GUILLEN SUSTATITA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ENRIQUE GUIZAR MENA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RODRIGO MIGUEL GUIZAR RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LORENZO GURROLA AMAYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS IVAN GURROLA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE GURROLA SARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANETTE ARACELY GUTIERREZ AGUILERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABRAHAM MANUEL GUTIERREZ ARANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA GUTIERREZ CASAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO HERIBERTO GUTIERREZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAHOMI ABIGAIL GUTIERREZ CHONG
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ISAIAS GUTIERREZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARVIN YAHIR GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEIDA GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTOPHER DANIEL GUTIERREZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MISAEL GUTIERREZ MEDRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARAHI GUTIERREZ MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANTONIO GUTIERREZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARAHY GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA LAURA GUZMAN AGUIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR ARTURO GUZMAN OCON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CYNTHIA BERENICE GUZMAN VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABIGAIL GUZMAN ZAPATA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA HARO MURGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LOURDES MARIA HERAZ CERVANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAMON HERNANDEZ ADAME
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA HERNANDEZ ADRIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVON MIZUCO HERNANDEZ ALDAMA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA HERNANDEZ AMADOR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DE LA LUZ HERNANDEZ AMAYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIXTLI EDITH HERNANDEZ ANDRADE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA JULIETA HERNANDEZ ANTUNEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIANA EVELYN HERNANDEZ BEJARANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA VANESSA HERNANDEZ BLANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ BUENDIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESSIKA ZUSET HERNANDEZ CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBEN JEREMY HERNANDEZ CARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS JAEL HERNANDEZ CATORENA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARLETH VANESSA HERNANDEZ CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUANITA SOFIA HERNANDEZ CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIAN ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CORDERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KASSANDRA SELENE HERNANDEZ DE LOS SANTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JATZYRY HERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLENE DE JESUS HERNANDEZ ESPINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FLOR DANIELA HERNANDEZ ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA ARISBETH HERNANDEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHANA VIANEY HERNANDEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAHORI CELESTE HERNANDEZ FRAYRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CIELO PAOLA HERNANDEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR ARMANDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FABRIZIO JOSUE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ HOLGUIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ MARIANA HERNANDEZ IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA LIZETH HERNANDEZ ISLAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONSERRAT HERNANDEZ LARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELIN DAIANA HERNANDEZ LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN JAZMIN HERNANDEZ MACHADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA SARAI HERNANDEZ MACIEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANAHI HERNANDEZ MALDONADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA VALERIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MANUEL ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MASCORRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DENISE MICHELLE HERNANDEZ MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL ELADIO HERNANDEZ MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MIRELES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ MORAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ NAJERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA AILHYN HERNANDEZ NAVEJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS LEONARDO HERNANDEZ NOVELLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARGENTINA HERNANDEZ OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ PARDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ARMANDO HERNANDEZ PEÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA HERNANDEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANARELI HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE LUIS HERNANDEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS RICARDO HERNANDEZ RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGELICA DEL ROCIO HERNANDEZ ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAQUELINE HERNANDEZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN JAIR HERNANDEZ SENA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ANEL HERNANDEZ URIBE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA ARACELI HERNANDEZ URRUTIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIK HERNANDEZ VARGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYNNA KASSANDRA HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA JOSE HERNANDEZ ZAMORA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDITH HERNANDEZ ZATARAIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMMANUEL DE JESUS HERRERA ADAME
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA ADRIANA HERRERA ARGUIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN MICHELLE HERRERA CALVILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BLANCA DEL CONSUELO HERRERA CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE RICARDO HERRERA CORDOBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAZMIN ABIGAIL HERRERA FAVELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DENNIS ESTEFANIA HERRERA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAGALY HERRERA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANEL HERRERA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMELIA HERRERA RODRIGUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESMERALDA HERRERA SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL HERVER CAMPOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIZABETH HIDROGO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTONIO HIGUERA SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS HINOJOSA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HILDA FERNANDA HINOSTROZA VEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS GUADALUPE HOLGUIN REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRIDIAN MAYTE HOLGUIN SENA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALI MINDREHT HORTA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA HUERECA CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL HUERECA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRANDON ERNESTO HUERECA MEZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMA PATRICIA HUERECA REYNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DARIANA HUERTA CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANGEL HUERTA CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HERIBERTO HUERTA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SHARON ABIGAIL HUERTA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID HUERTA HUITRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN JESUS HUERTA MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO HUERTA OJEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIO CESAR HUERTA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA PAOLA HURTADO BASURTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA RUBI HURTADO LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLI RUBI HURTADO MACHADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOBANY HURTADO MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR JESUS HURTADO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORIA HURTADO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO GUADALUPE IBAÑEZ MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XOCHITL IBARRA ARREOLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANIA IBARRA CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO IBARRA ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ARTURO IBARRA IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER SELENE IBARRA LICERIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR ADRIAN IBARRA MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILAGROS GETSEMANI IBARRA NEGRETE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA CITLALI IBARRA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHIR ALONSO IBARRA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DE JESUS IBARRA RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONICA IBARRA SALDAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA CAROLINA IBARRA SIFUENTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO ADAN IBARRA VENEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER IÑIGUEZ MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHELL JACQUELINE IRIGOYEN VELOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN JOSE ISAIZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAYDELINE KARIME ITUARTE GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA CATALINA ITUARTE HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMENDRA DIVANY JACOBO ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN THAYLIV JAIME ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA GISEL JAIME HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA SELENE JAQUEZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARYFER JAQUEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAMUEL JAQUEZ RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIA JAQUELIN JAQUEZ VIOLANTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE RIVALDO JARAMILLO GUEVARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AURORA GUADALUPE JARAMILLO JUAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS JARED JARAMILLO SERRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA IZOLET JARAMILLO VILLALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED IGNACIO JARDON MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IYUVITZA GERALDINE JASSO ALDABA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PEDRO ARTURO JAUREGUI LOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEYDI YARELI JIMENEZ CHAIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERSON DANIEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO JIMENEZ JAQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANEL ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ MIJARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA JIMENEZ MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SHARON DAYANA JIMENEZ QUEZADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMA GUADALUPE JIMENEZ RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVIS ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ SINECIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DEYANIRA GUADALUPE JUAREZ BAÑUELOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO ALBERTO JUAREZ ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NISHAMA MONSERRATH JUAREZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCO ANTONIO JUAREZ GAUZIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA JUDITH JUAREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR EDUARDO JUAREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARMEN DVANI JUAREZ HAROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA GUADALUPE JUAREZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANTONIO JUAREZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA ESTEFANY JUAREZ SALCIDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXA DESIREY JUAREZ VALENCIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERARDO ALEXIS JURADO TRIANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANAYATZI LANDEROS JUANES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALMA LIZBETH LANDEROS PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA LIZETH LARA MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ANGEL LARA OSORNIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA ELIZABETH LARA PONCE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTHIAN ANUAR LARA RUBIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GRECIA DAYANA LARA TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DARIAN LARA VILLALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO LARES SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TANIA ALEJANDRA LECHUGA ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA LEMPINO MONTELONGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DARLENE LERMA CORTEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE DE JESUS LERMA HOLGUIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SILVIA IVETT LESPRON PALACIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA THAILY JULIANA LICERIO SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIJOSE LIMAS LLANAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA LIMON BELTRAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR URIEL LIMON DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA GUADALUPE LIMON MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LILIANA MARLENE LINARES LESPRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ MARIA LIRA URBINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HANNIA AIMEE LLORENS GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AZERETH LOERA DAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MELANIE PAOLA LOERA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ALEJANDRA LOERA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUISA GABRIELA LOERA SAUCEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERARDO LOMAS GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARIME GUADALUPE LOMAS HURTADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISOL LOMAS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELSA JACQUELINE LOMELI LLANES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAYLE JAQUELIN LOMELI ZANDATE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARTURO LOPEZ AGUILERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING JOEL LOPEZ ARANDAY
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHANA ITZEL LOPEZ ARMIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AHOLANY LOPEZ AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK ROBERTO LOPEZ BERNAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANNET MICHELLE LOPEZ BETANCOURT
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA RUBI LOPEZ BONILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MELANIE GUADALUPE LOPEZ CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GUADALUPE LOPEZ CAMPOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NORA DANIELA LOPEZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR EFRAIN LOPEZ CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YESENIA JAZMIN LOPEZ CORREA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR JOSE LOPEZ CUEVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYRA MONSERRAT LOPEZ DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAMELA ALEXANDRA LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERARDO LOPEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN LOPEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN ALFREDO LOPEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERNESTO DANIEL LOPEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DANIEL LOPEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA SARAI LOPEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIAN RAMZES LOPEZ GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ASTRID YAMILET LOPEZ HAROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA KAREN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SHERLYN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER LOPEZ LARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JASMIN LOPEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS YAHIR LOPEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS DAVID LOPEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS MANUEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOCELYN IZLEY LOPEZ MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YOCELINA LOPEZ MIRANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA PATRICIA LOPEZ MOTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JACQUELINE JOCABETH LOPEZ NAVARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAZMIN LOPEZ NORIEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ADRIAN LOPEZ PARGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ROBERTO LOPEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIZTLY YAZARETH LOPEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GENESIS LOPEZ RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA LIZETH LOPEZ RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA PAOLA LOPEZ RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA LOPEZ ROBLEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MANUEL ANTONIO LOPEZ RUBIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID MODESTO LOPEZ SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA BELEN LOPEZ SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ALBERTO LOPEZ SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE LOPEZ SALDIVAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL SANTIAGO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIMEE YESENIA LOPEZ SAUCEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CALYPSO MARLENE LOPEZ SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL GABRIEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR LOPEZ VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA JAQUELINE LOPEZ VILLARREAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIA SARAHI LOPEZ VILLEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAIME LOPEZ DE LARA CALVILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FELIPE LORENZANA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCO ANTONIO LOYA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL LOZANO AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN ARLETH LOZANO DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELVIS YEREMY LOZANO FABELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLITA LOZANO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN DANIELA LOZANO PALACIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PABLO ANTONIO LOZANO PUENTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN MADAY LOZANO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA REBECA LOZANO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA THELMA SOFIA LOZANO TERRONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONICA LOZOYA ARELLANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR ADRIAN LOZOYA CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARIANA YOSELI LOZOYA JIMENEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELIN JANET LUCERO CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED LUCIANO MESTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RONALDO ENRIQUE LUCIO DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA LIZETH LUCIO MIJARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBEN ULICES LUEVANOS HURTADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN JOSUE LUEVANOS JARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA CONCEPCION LUEVANOS RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERARDO LUGO DE LOS REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA INGRID GUADALUPE LUGO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO EMMANUEL LUNA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIRAM SUJEY LUNA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS IVAN LUNA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YONATHAN LUNA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO DANIEL LUNA HUITRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA CONSTANZA LUNA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO ALEXANDER LUNA MORA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELIN GUADALUPE LUNA VALDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ARMANDO MACHADO CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS MACHADO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS AARON MACHADO GRACIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIO MACHADO RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAVIER EDUARDO MACHADO RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS JAVIER MACIAS BALDERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEJANDRO MACIAS CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DOMINIC JARED MACIAS FILERIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA MACIAS MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADILENE MACIAS PALACIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DENISSE MACIAS RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL YAIR MACIAS SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL HERIBERTO MACIAS SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS YAHIR MACIAS VAQUERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JIMENA PAOLA MADRID RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEBAN AZAEL MADRID RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL YAHIR MADRIGAL ALAMILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA IDANES MAGALLANES VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GABRIEL MAGDALENO CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL MAGDALENO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CASSANDRA MALDONADO DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA LIZETH MALDONADO GURROLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NOELIA MALDONADO LUCIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS FERNANDO MALDONADO MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANHELY GUADALUPE MALDONADO ORONA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXA JISSELY MALDONADO ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO MALTOS TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN MIGUEL MANCHA DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISABEL MANCHA GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE BIBIANA MANCHA GRANADOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL MANRIQUEZ VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS ARMANDO MARAÑA GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA FERNANDA MARCELEÑO CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YANETH MARES LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN NEREIDA MARES LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULA XIMENA MARES MEDRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANTONIO MARES NEGRETE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRYAN MARTIN MARILLON ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ALBERTO MARQUEZ AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED SALVADOR MARQUEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER ESTEFANIA MARQUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE PEDRO MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY JANETH MARQUEZ IBAÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULINA YAMILETH MARQUEZ MALDONADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EDUARDO MARQUEZ NAVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA IVAN MARQUEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA JOCELYNNE MARQUEZ TALAVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA MARTINEZ ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR ISRAEL MARTINEZ AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE EDUARDO MARTINEZ ALANIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYNA MARTINEZ ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARIADNA MINDRED MARTINEZ ANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIRGINIA JANETH MARTINEZ ASTORGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA SABINA MARTINEZ AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING OMAR MARTINEZ BURCIAGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KRISTAL MICHELLE MARTINEZ CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CALDERON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEX ALBERTO MARTINEZ CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISOL ARLETH MARTINEZ CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OLIVER MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA YARELI MARTINEZ CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ORLANDO RAFAEL MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTINA MARTINEZ DE LEON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESMERALDA MARTINEZ DEL RIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN JOSHUA MARTINEZ DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS EDGAR MARTINEZ ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA MARTINEZ ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL MICHELLE MARTINEZ GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARELY MARTINEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GIOVANI JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIANEY YARAHI MARTINEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY ITZEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYANA GUADALUPE MARTINEZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARTHA ELENA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN EDUARDO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN OMAR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NUVIA JAZMIN MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORINA ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HIDROGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZBETH PAOLA MARTINEZ JAQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ JAQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA MARTINEZ LOERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY NAYELI MARTINEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE MARTINEZ MACIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARLETT MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LILIANA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAIRO SAMUEL MARTINEZ MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRANDON ROBERTO MARTINEZ MONTAÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA ATZIRY MARTINEZ MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ALBERTO MARTINEZ OLIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VANIA MARTINEZ PADILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MARTINEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ISABEL MARTINEZ QUIROZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA GUADALUPE MARTINEZ RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA MARTINEZ RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTHOPER MARTINEZ RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOANA YAMILETH MARTINEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROXANA MARTINEZ RODARTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA MELINA MARTINEZ ROJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA DANIELA MARTINEZ RUELAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAROL MARTINEZ RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA MARLENE MARTINEZ SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER ILEAN MARTINEZ SALDAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIKA BERENICE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN ADRIAN MARTINEZ SANTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESON EMIR MARTINEZ SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS GUADALUPE MARTINEZ VALENCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA ITZEL MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PEDRO MARTINEZ VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN ADRIEL MARTINEZ VILLALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IMELDA YAZMIN MARTINEZ VILLEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA MASCORRO CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OMAR MASCORRO LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER MASCORRO PRECIADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE EZEQUIEL MATA ALEMAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABRIL AZENETH MATA DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA CRISTINA MATA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YURIDIA GUADALUPE MATA MOTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONICA ASERET MAURICIO MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK ROBERTO MAYORGA DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JERSON MAYORGA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE MAZUCA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIO CESAR MEDELLIN FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIK ALDAIR MEDELLIN RUEDAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN ALAIN MEDINA DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE IVETH MEDINA LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON GUADALUPE MEDINA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN YAHIR MEDINA MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAIR GUADALUPE MEDINA ROJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO MIGUEL MEDINA ZAPATA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVER ALBERTO MEDRANO ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISIDRA MEDRANO CUEVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCOS MEDRANO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR MANUEL MEDRANO RUBALCABA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA ISABEL MEJIA DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ALEJANDRO MEJIA HEREDIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSUE GAEL MELENDEZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FERNANDO MELENDEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS RAMIRO MENDEZ AMPARAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANIA ASTRID MENDEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ALFREDO MENDEZ NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA ROXANA MENDEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLARISA JUDITH MENDEZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN MENDEZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN FERNANDO MENDEZ SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA MARCELA MENDEZ SALDAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA MENDOZA BANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS ISAAC MENDOZA CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA MENDOZA FEMATT
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANETTE MICHEL MENDOZA LARREA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA PAOLA MENDOZA MARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARIME GUADALUPE MENDOZA PIZAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA RAQUEL MENDOZA REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADAHIA ZURISADAY MERAZ CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTHOFER MESTA SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA LAURA MEZA CARMONA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALLISON JANETH MEZA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OMAR DANIEL MEZA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ULISES MEZA MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRENE DE JESUS MEZA NAVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA REYNA MEZA VARGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SILVIA VANESSA MICHEL FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FIDEL ENRIQUE MIJARES BARRIENTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA ELIZABETH MIJARES HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO MIJARES VARGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ARTURO MILLAN VARELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EFREN MIRANDA BECERRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA ESTEFANY MIRANDA CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABRIL LILIANA MIRANDA GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SALVADOR MIRANDA RECIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA ARACELI MIRELES CANALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE MIRELES PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ISMAEL MIRELES TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ADAN MODESTO MARQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED MOLINA DE LA FUENTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA ZULEMA MOLINA ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS MOLINA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NANCY NOHEMI MOLINA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER JACQUELINE MONREAL RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SHANTAL MONTALVO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA VALERIA MONTAÑEZ GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FERNANDO MONTAÑEZ JARAMILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL GERARDO MONTAÑEZ MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTHER YESSENIA MONTAÑEZ RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA JAQUELINE MONTELONGO CAMPISTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MONTELONGO GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LEONEL MONTELONGO OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SOBRINA MONTELONGO FRANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS FELIPE MONTES RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FLAVIO ALEXIS MONTES VALLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERARDO MONTOYA CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO MONTOYA CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL MONTOYA MONTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANALY MONTOYA ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA MONTOYA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA THELMA FERNANDA MONTOYA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO ADOLFO MONTOYA TELLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA YAMILEET MONTOYA TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIO ALBERTO MORA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL DAVID MORA VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA YAZMIN MORALES BUSTAMANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR ADRIAN MORALES CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIVIANA YAMILET MORALES CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRYAN FRANCISCO MORALES DE LEON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADAMARY MORALES ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARITZA GRISELLE MORALES GARAY
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE MORALES HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN SOFIA MORALES HUERECA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RENE RICARDO MORALES OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ENRIQUE DARIAN MORALES PINALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YADIRA ELIZABETH MORALES RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLARA GABRIELA MORALES RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL GABRIEL MORALES SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTAL GUADALUPE MORAN BARRIENTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA VANELI MORAN MONTOYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRIK MIGUEL MORAN PINTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA PAOLA MORENO CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ CRISTEL MORENO CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAMELA MORENO FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA JANETH MORENO GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JESUS MORENO GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRES MORENO JARAMILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANEL DENNIS MORENO LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO ISAIAS MORENO MODESTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GUADALUPE MORENO ORTEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN ADIEL MORENO PACHECO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN MANUEL MORENO PIÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA JUDITH MORENO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO RUVALCABA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA GUADALUPE MORILLON LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS HUMBERTO MORILLON SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIA IVONNE MORONES GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONICA ELIZABETH MORONES ROCHA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GONZALO MOTA GAMBOA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRICK ALEXIS MOTA HURTADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YURIDIA GUADALUPE MOTA MOTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER AMERICA MOTA ZAVALA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA ISABEL MOYA RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA PAULINA MUÑIZ LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAIRO EDGAR MUÑOZ BARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLA BEATRIZ MUÑOZ CALDERON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSEFINA GUADALUPE MUÑOZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE IVAN MUÑOZ LEYVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN OBED MUÑOZ LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DE LOURDES MUÑOZ RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARY CARMEN MUÑOZ RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ SARMIENTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO ARMANDO MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL EDUARDO MURILLO RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAURO ISAAC MURO TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA GISELLE NAJERA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR MANUEL NAJERA MANCHA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO NARVAEZ CABRALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN GERARDO NAVA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEISLE EVELYN NAVA DE LEON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MADAY NAVA GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LLUVIA MICHELLE NAVA JASSO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA LUZ NAVA MORAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTANISLAO NAVA VELIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALFONSO EMMANUEL NAVARRETE AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TAYLIN MARIANA NAVARRETE TAPIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SEBASTIAN NAVARRO MONTAÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAELSON NAVARRO ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TEYSHA NAVARRO ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NORMA MILAGROS NAVARRO SANDATE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DARIANA JETZUVELY NAVARRO TULA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANIA GUADALUPE NEGRETE ARAGON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL NEGRETE DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ARMANDO NERIO GARZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA YASMIN NEVARES ANGUIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE NEVAREZ GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KIMBERLY ARELY NIÑO PALOMINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID EMILIANO NOLASCO ISAIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE NICOLAS NORIEGA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIEL NORIEGA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA BRICEIDA NORIS SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ALEXIS NUÑEZ ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLI CITLALI NUÑEZ CACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA PATRICIA NUÑEZ CALLE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS EMMANUEL NUÑEZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN URIEL NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ANTONIO NUÑEZ DUARTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO ARMANDO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FELIX RICARDO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA NUÑEZ GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CECILIA IDALI NUÑEZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA MICHELLE NUÑEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ENELI SAMIRA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN DANIELA NUÑO GALLARZO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SEBASTIAN OCAÑA VILLARREAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EZEQUIEL OCHOA CAMPA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ERNESTO OCHOA ESPINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ILDA YAJAIRA OCHOA HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA BETSABE OCHOA MIRANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEJANDRO OCON FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS PABLO OJEDA GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL FRANCHESCA OJEDA RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISAAC OLIDEN ESTRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAANA YUNUETH OLIVARES NAVARRETE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA ESTEFANIA OLIVARES RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADOLFO OLIVAS CORONADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNYFER OLIVAS GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAMELA ALEJANDRA OLIVAS OLIDEN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABIGAIL OLIVAS SEGURA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA ITZEL OLVERA MEDEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IDALIA MICHELLE OLVERA MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ARNOLDO OLVERA VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN JESUS ORDAZ DE LOS SANTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERNESTO SINAHI ORDAZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARLETH MICHEL ORDAZ MORAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAIME ALBERTO ORDAZ NAVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCO ANTONIO ORDAZ RUBIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN ANDRES ORONA MUÑIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GEMA ALEJANDRA OROZCO FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE OROZCO GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO GAEL OROZCO HURTADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUANA JOCELYN OROZCO MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE OROZCO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA THAILY DALAHI ORTEGA DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARINA LIZBETH ORTEGA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUSTIN IGNACIO ORTEGA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS MANUEL ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALICIA ORTEGA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEXIS ORTEGA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HELEN MARIA ORTEGA PEÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK ALBERTO ORTEGA RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SIRIA YAMILETH ORTEGA SAUCEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIXA AZENETH ORTEGA SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HANNA NAOMI ORTEGA VIZCARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN MICHEL ORTIZ ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA ORTIZ ARGUMEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN ELIZABETH ORTIZ CASTOR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ELENA ORTIZ CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANETH GUADALUPE ORTIZ DE LOS REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS DANIEL ORTIZ ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YANETH ABIGAIL ORTIZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABRIL HIROMY ORTIZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING OMAR ORTIZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARMANDO ORTIZ HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE MARIA ORTIZ LANDEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO ORTIZ MEZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY JUDITH ORTIZ OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTOPER ORTIZ ORDAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRES ORTIZ ORTEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANELY YOSHELIN ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR DIDDIER ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO ABRAHAM OSORNIO GALVAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAILA ALEXA PACHECO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIAN PACHECO GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM PADILLA CAMARILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN IGNACIO PADILLA LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTONIO JOVANY PADILLA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS DANIEL PADILLA NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE EMILIO PADILLA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA ILEANA PALACIOS ACEVEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCELA JAQUELINE PALACIOS ENRIQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR DANIEL PALACIOS GALVAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GALILEA PALACIOS HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM LIZETH PALACIOS MAYORGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANTONIO PALACIOS RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARIANDA JOLETH PALOMINO CISNEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL ELEUTERIO PANDO ARREOLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA XIMENA PANTOJA GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESMERALDA PANTOJA GUERECA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EMMANUEL PANTOJA VASQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR YAHIR PARADA MARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SOFIA MICHELL PARDO MONTIEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRUZ EDUARDO PARDO MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA SOFIA PARGA CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANGEL PARGAS ESCOBEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORIA SIDUMY PARGAS HIDROGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NELSON PARRA SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS VLADIMIR PASILLAS CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTHONY JAIR PAUDA DE SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ODALYS PAUDA MARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RODOLFO MAXIMILIANO PEDROZA DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AXEL ARMANDO PEDROZA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAMUEL DE JESUS PEDROZA VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL DE JESUS PERALES CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANTONIO PERALES PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIANNEY ALEJANDRA PERALTA AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO ELEAZAR PEREYRA DAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS DAVID PEREZ ALDAY
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISOL PEREZ ARMANDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHAIRA PEREZ BARBOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA JACQUELINE PEREZ BARRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVAN EDUARDO PEREZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA PAOLA PEREZ CERVANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILDRET MARIA PEREZ CITAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYTE MIZRAM PEREZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM PEREZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EDUARDO PEREZ GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO PEREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISENIA YAMILET PEREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NORMA LIZBETH PEREZ GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOEL ZURIEL PEREZ GUZMAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PEDRO ABRAHAM PEREZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR PEREZ HUERTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA AZUL PEREZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAROL GUADALUPE PEREZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ALEJANDRO PEREZ MARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAIDELIN GABRIELA PEREZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR DE JESUS PEREZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA PAOLA PEREZ MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN PEREZ PERALTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MARTIN PEREZ PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO ARIEL PEREZ RAVELO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA GUADALUPE PEREZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO PEREZ ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVETTE PEREZ SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BLANCA MARGARITA PEREZ SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAREN VALERIA PEREZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY LIZET PEREZ SEPULVEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA GUADALUPE PEREZ SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MISAEL ALEXANDER PEREZ SOLIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AXEL GABRIEL PEREZ VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMMANUEL PIEDRA ARMIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA IVONNE PIEDRAS CASILLAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN EDUARDO PIÑA GUARDADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA GUADALUPE PONCE CERVANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA DANIELA PONCE ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO MIGUEL PONCE ISLAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA LAYLA PONCE OSORNIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL POSADA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VANNIA PUENTE MODESTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WUENDY PAOLA PUENTE MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANTONIO PUENTE VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA ELISA PUENTES BOCANEGRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR PUENTES GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHANA ADRIANA PUENTES NOVELLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS MANUEL PUENTES VARELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA PUGA SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANGEL PULIDO CALVILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSSIRIS GUADALUPE PULIDO ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ROBERTO QUEVEDO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN YAHIR QUEZADA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL QUEZADA JALPA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON AVISAID QUINTERO ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZBETH QUIÑONES ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA QUIÑONES ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARAI ARGENTINA QUIÑONES RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRMA PAOLA QUIÑONEZ ROGERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN MICHEL QUIRARTE RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO QUIROZ ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR KARIM QUIROZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANAHI RAMIREZ AGUIRRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLA CITLALY RAMIREZ ALVARADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSWALDO PAVEL RAMIREZ AMAYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL AMERICA RAMIREZ ARMIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ BARRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAREN RAPHAEL RAMIREZ CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIDEE CITLALY RAMIREZ CARABALLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANGEL RAMIREZ CARMONA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICKA ABIGAIL RAMIREZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSELINE ANAHIS RAMIREZ CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESSICA YAMILET RAMIREZ CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA LIZBETH RAMIREZ DE LA VARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO FERNANDO RAMIREZ DEL TORO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA CRICEL RAMIREZ DUARTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE PAOLA RAMIREZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE EDUARDO RAMIREZ GALLARDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARAHI BERENICE RAMIREZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL RAMIREZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIDA ZULEMA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCO ANTONIO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS EVARISTO RAMIREZ IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA SOFIA RAMIREZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS HUMBERTO RAMIREZ MALDONADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARADELY ABIGAIL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLEN SOFIA RAMIREZ MATOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA LAURA RAMIREZ MENDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN AARON RAMIREZ MIJARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAQUELINE RAMIREZ MIRELES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALBERTO SAUL RAMIREZ MONTAÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIO ARTURO RAMIREZ MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GUADALUPE RAMIREZ ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING GREGORIO RAMIREZ PONCE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR RAMIREZ ROBLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHAN JACOB RAMIREZ ROCHA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALI RAMIREZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MITZY IUSSELL RAMIREZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL JOSAFAT RAMIREZ SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALFREDO RAMIREZ SAUCEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANIA RAMIREZ SIERRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN RAMIREZ TAPIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN DAVID RAMIREZ TULA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR ISRAEL RAMIREZ URRUTIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE IRAM RAMIREZ VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUISA YAZMIN RAMIREZ VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS GABRIEL RAMIREZ ZARAGOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY PALOMA RAMOS ACEVES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA JOSELYN RAMOS DE ANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL EMANUEL RAMOS DOMINGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO CARLOS RAMOS GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL OMAR RAMOS HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAULA VERONICA RAMOS NAPOLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUCIA ARLETTE RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANGEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ARMANDO RAMOS SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSUE EDUARDO RAMOS SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA MICHELLE RAMOS VILLAGRANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIDIA ALEJANDRA RANGEL BELTRAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ABRAHAM RANGEL CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISELA ALEJANDRA RANGEL HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ABRAHAM RANGEL HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ALBERTO RANGEL IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA RANGEL LEDESMA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS DAVID RANGEL MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADRIANA ARACELY RANGEL RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE MILAGROS RANGEL RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDER RANGEL SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ULISES REGALADO MONTELLANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTAL VIRIDIANA REMIJIO OCON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUADALUPE ISABEL RENTERIA AGUAYO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HERSON JAVIER RENTERIA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK EDUARDO RENTERIA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXA RENTERIA MIRANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALINA DAYANE RENTERIA ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO RENTERIA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN PABLO REQUEJO ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDUARDO REQUEJO ESTALA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YOANA LIZETH REQUEJO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA REQUEJO LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIAN DE JESUS REQUEJO PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS REQUEJO SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN REQUEJO UGALDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILAGROS ELIZABETH RESENDIZ MENDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RENE REYES AGUILERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISOL REYES CABRAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR URIEL REYES CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NEIRY MARGARITA REYES CORTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN REYES ESCOBAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIXTLI JATZIRI REYES ESTRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM NATALY REYES FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE REYES GAONA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN DANIEL REYES GLORIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIANA REYES HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN BERNARDO REYES JIMENEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER VANESA REYES LIMONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO JOSE REYES MARQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ZAFIRO FERNANDA REYES MARQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS DANIEL REYES ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAQUEL JAZMIN REYES PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIEL ULISES REYES RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS VICENTE REYES RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEJANDRO REYES RUIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA GUADALUPE REYES SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID REYES SANTILLAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIZABETH REYES SIERRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIA YOSELIN REYES VALERIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDNER JOSSHUA REYES VELEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE DAVID REYES ZAPATA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSUE REZA ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADAN ENRIQUE REZA CASTOR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRMA VICTORIA REZA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PEDRO RICO CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCO ANTONIO RICO OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLYE AZUCENA RINCON ESPARZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY YAHAIRA RINCON HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONICA RIOS CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIO RICARDO RIOS CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALENTINA NAOMI RIOS FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA LILIANA RIOS GUTIERREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JANETH RIOS JAQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANIA RIOS LEYVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE RIOS MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOANA NOHEMI RIOS RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANJUANA GUADALUPE RIOS ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA RIOS SAAVEDRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO ISMAEL RIOS VALDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHELLE ALEJANDRA RIVAS ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARIADNA MABEL RIVAS BAUTISTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA MELISSA RIVAS CABRALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ALFREDO RIVAS CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DYLAN JOSUE RIVAS FAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALBERTO RIVAS FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOVANNA JOSSELYNE RIVAS HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDY GUADALUPE RIVAS HIGUERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILAGROS RUBI RIVAS MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANN RIVAS MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HILDA NAYELI RIVAS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SOFIA RIVAS ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AXEL EDIER RIVAS SOLANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONSO ALESSANDRO RIVERA AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRYAN RIVERA ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAIDELYN JOANA RIVERA ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIO MANUEL RIVERA ARAUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOVANA RIVERA CASARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY ARLETH RIVERA FEMAT
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRIDA RIVERA MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABIGAIL RIVERA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA YAZMIN RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS RIVERA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA IVONNE ROBLEDO HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS MANUEL ROBLEDO NEGRETE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA VIVIANA ROBLES HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALEJANDRO ROBLES HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HUMBERTO ELIHU ROCHA CAMPOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA KAREN ROCHA DE LA TORRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO ADOLFO ROCHA GAYTAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK ALEJANDRO ROCHA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO ROCHA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LETICIA ISABEL RODARTE MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHAIRA JOSELINE RODARTE SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER DANIELA RODARTE SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ AMADOR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ ARMIJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA LIZZETH RODRIGUEZ BADILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YESENIA VIANEY RODRIGUEZ BARRIENTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CALDERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ELENA RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KHYARA PIERINA RODRIGUEZ CASILLAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARISA RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARI CARMEN RODRIGUEZ CHAVARRIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHIR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ ESPINO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS REINALDO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ FRAIRE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBEN ABISAI RODRIGUEZ GALVAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZIA LIZETH RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA MARLENE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO SAMIR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TANIA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAZMIN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIEGO ARTURO RODRIGUEZ HERRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ADALBERTO RODRIGUEZ IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA ITZEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GLORIA GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ESTEFANIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR WALDIR RODRIGUEZ MERAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIA MIREYA RODRIGUEZ MODESTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESMERALDA RODRIGUEZ MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ZAIRA MARLENE RODRIGUEZ MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YERALDY RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMILY SUSANA RODRIGUEZ NIEVES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ADARHA KAREM RODRIGUEZ OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MYRNA PAMELA RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAMILET ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FLOR ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAYDELINE RUBI RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ISAAC RODRIGUEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO AARON RODRIGUEZ REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIA GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO MOISES RODRIGUEZ RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HILDA ISELA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA BELEM RODRIGUEZ ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAIR RODRIGUEZ SAUCEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MANUEL ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SORNIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CECILIA ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TINAJERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZETH CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ TREJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER ESMERALDA RODRIGUEZ VEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE CARLOS ROJAS DE LA CERDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE DENISSE ROJAS GUZMAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KAROL ROJAS LAZALDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JACK ALEJANDRO ROJAS LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAMELA CELESTE ROJAS NUÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYSI GEORGINA ROJO JAQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENNIFER ALEJANDRA ROJO JAQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAUL ROMAN ROMAN ANDRADE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIKA ALONDRA ROMAN ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLEN VALERIA ROMAN MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA ROMERO CARRILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAUL ROMERO CUEVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NAZARET ROMERO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIANNEY ROMERO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER SOFIA ROMERO MIJARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARLENE ALEJANDRA ROMERO OCHOA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NEISLY SUGEY ROMERO ROMERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GABRIEL ALEXANDER ROMERO ZARATE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR ANDRES ROMO EMILIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELYN ANDREA ROMO LEDEZMA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARTURO ROMO OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL ROQUE LABORICO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN ROGELIO ROSALES BARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON ISAAC ROSALES DE LA FUENTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XOCHITL ROSALES DE SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUADALUPE ABIGAIL ROSALES GUAJARDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ALBERTO ROSALES NAVARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAUL ISMAEL ROSALES RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA YAZMIN ROSALES RENTERIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO ROSALES REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA VIANEY ROSALES REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABIGAIL ROSAS CORREA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN GERARDO ROSAS RIVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JAIR ROSELLON GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN ROSELLON RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LLUVIA ROSELLON GAVIRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IAN AXEL RUBALCABA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL RUBIO CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ALBERTO RUBIO FABELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOANA PATRICIA RUBIO GODINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BERENICE RUBIO ROSAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAYTE RUBIO SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANAHI RUBIO SANTANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROBERTO CARLOS RUBIO SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MITZY LOMELY RUBIO VALLEJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OMAR ALBERTO RUELAS ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GENESIS ABRIL RUELAS GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ISMAEL RUELAS GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR JAIR RUELAS HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EMANUEL RUIZ CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN RUIZ CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING RUIZ DE ANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA IVONNE RUIZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ULISES RUIZ RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAHAIRA MONSERRATH RUIZ TULA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL GUADALUPE RUVALCABA ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA INGRID ISABEL RUVALCABA CUEVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA STEPHANY SAENZ MARQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS ALARCON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ADAN SALAS CABELLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVAN SAMUEL SALAS DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YULI MICHELLE SALAS FRAUSTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN ALEXIS SALAS GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAFET EMMANUEL SALAS GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA KAREN SALAS OCHOA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAIRO ALFONSO SALAS PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSHUA ISAI SALAS SAAVEDRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA MARIANA SALAS SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VIANNEY SALAZAR ALBA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RAYMUNDO SALAZAR CASTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANGEL SALAZAR ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PAOLA ANHY SALAZAR ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIAN ISAAC SALAZAR GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUANA ARACELI SALAZAR GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY JUDITH SALAZAR GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA ALEXANDRA SALAZAR GRANADOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIA CAMILA SALAZAR IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AZUCENA GUADALUPE SALAZAR LABORICO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA JAQUELIN SALAZAR MONSIVAIS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIMEE JOANA SALAZAR RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JEREMY JOSBED SALAZAR RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARIEL GAMALIEL SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LLUVIA DEL CARMEN SALAZAR VELASCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON SALCEDO MOLINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JENIFER SALCEDO NAJERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIZABETH SALDAÑA CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SIMEI NAHARAI SALDIVAR DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGELA DANNAEL SALDIVAR HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS HAZIEL SALLAS RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRANDON SAMANIEGO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XAVIER GUADALUPE SAMANIEGO TERRAZAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUADALUPE ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ ALARCON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IGNACIO SANCHEZ BECERRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR SANCHEZ BORJON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARMEN ABIGAIL SANCHEZ CABALLERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK BRAYAN SANCHEZ CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA SANCHEZ DE SANTIAGO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ DELGADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LOURDES THAMARA SANCHEZ ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAVID SANCHEZ FRANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS SAID SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN RAUL SANCHEZ IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL SANCHEZ LIRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA MARLENE SANCHEZ LIU
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN ALDAHIR SANCHEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLARA STEFANI SANCHEZ LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DENISE MAYELA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA JAQUELINE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELVIA SANJUANA SANCHEZ MASCORRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVONNE NAHOMI SANCHEZ MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AARON SANCHEZ MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRYAN ADOLFO SANCHEZ NOVELLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA GUADALUPE SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARELY MATILDE SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRA DALAY SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AMERICA DANIELA SANDOVAL ALMEIDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE DE JESUS SANDOVAL MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDITH SANTACRUZ ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARMANDO SANTANA ALVARDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XIMENA GUADALUPE SANTANA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAYAN ARTURO SANTANA MARRUFO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS EUCLIDES SANTELICES ARANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY NATALY SANTIAGO MACHADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE SANTIAGO MELENDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN DANIEL SANTIBAÑEZ LAZARIN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOHANN GUADALUPE SANTIBAÑEZ NAVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LITZY PAMELA SANTILLANA CHAIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTONIO SANTOS AVITIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL DAVID SANTOS HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL CASANDRA SANTOS TREJO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAMARIS ARACELI SANTOS VILLEGAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CESAR SANTOYO ACEVEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA SARABIA DURAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLY JENIFER SARMIENTO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERNESTO ALEJANDRO SAUCEDO FAVELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ROSA MARIANA SAUCEDO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GAEL ROLANDO SAUCEDO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO DE LOS REYES SAUCEDO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OSCAR TADEO SAUCEDO GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA LIZBETH SAUCEDO LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GENESIS SAUCEDO MIRELES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JEAN LUIS SAUCEDO MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TIRSA AKETZALI SAUCEDO RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESICA YAZMIN SAUCEDO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA MARIA SAUCEDO SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARA GABRIELA SECUNDINO JARAMILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN HUMBERTO SEGURA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA SENA CARREON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LORENA SENA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIA SEPULVEDA VALLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUILLERMO SERRANO COTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA MARIA SERRANO CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YURIDIA LIZETH SERRANO ESPINOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KEVIN SAUL SERRANO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO ARTURO SERRANO GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YARELI SOFIA SERRANO MURILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EMMANUEL SERRANO SANDOVAL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NEIDY GABRIELA SERRATO BARRAZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NANCY SERRATO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRAULIO ABRAHAM SIERRA JIMENEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM SIERRA SILVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MA JUDITH SIERRA TINOCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PEDRO ANTONIO SIFUENTES MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO SILVA DAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE PALOMA SILVA LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALICIA GUADALUPE SILVA LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YESSENIA DEL ROSARIO SILVA MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DENISSE GUADALUPE SILVA MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONARDO SILVA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAIRA JAQUELINE SILVA QUIÑONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS SILVA RANGEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERIKA DANIELA SILVA ROBLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FERNANDO SILVA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WILIVER SILVA VALENZUELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GRETHEL ANDREA SILVA VEGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MELODY GUADALUPE SOLANO LLANES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRIAN ISRAEL SOLANO PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YANESSI GUADALUPE SOLIS CASTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KRISTAL GUADALUPE SOLIS DEL RIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA TERESITA DE JESUS SOLIS FRANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AYLIN ALEJANDRA SOLIS LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNA MARIANA SOLIS MONTAÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KIMBERLY VIANNEY SOLTERO SEGOVIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN GERARDO SONORA GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LESLIE DENISSE SORIA DELGADILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOCELYN SORIANO AMAYA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALI MONSERRATH SOSA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE PRISCILA SOSA RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA OLIMPIA JAZMIN SOTELO CASTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA SOTELO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK ESTEBAN SOTO ARCAUTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLA CAROLINA SOTO AVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIANNE ADILENE SOTO BETANCOURT
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CECILIA SOTO DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN PABLO SOTO FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA SOTO LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANY SOTO LUNA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA SOTO MEDINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOCELYNE SOFIA SOTO MOLINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANETTE SOFIA SOTO PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PRISILA SOTO RINCON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EVELIN ARIANA SOTO RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA CONCEPCION SOTO RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY SOTO SALAZAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTIAN URIEL SOTO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ANTONIO SOTO SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE BLADIMIR SOTO TORRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE FRANCISCO STENNER GALIANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NICOLE GERALDINE STEPHENS CASTRUITA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISAIS JAHAT SUAMRLL SALDAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MANUEL SUAREZ QUIROZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DAYANA MONSERRAT SUSTAITA FAVELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FLOR MARINA TABARES GALINDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUTH SKARLETH TALAMANTES DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WENDY MILAGROS TALAMANTES ZAMORA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JOSE TAPIA CASTRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL TAPIA PARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YAQUELINE TARIN PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA GUADALUPE TAVARES LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CESAR FERNANDO TEJADA FAVILA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MILDRED TELLEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS OMAR TELLO CARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RICARDO YAHIR TELLO CERVANTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIRIAM TENORIO GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA LIZETH TENORIO RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HASSIEL YAMIR TERAN BENAVENTE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MICHELLE MONSERRATH TOBANCHE LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CAROLINA TORRE RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR DANIEL TORRES AGUAYO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS TORRES ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS RODRIGO TORRES ARREDONDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANETTE MICHEL TORRES ASTORGA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTOR MANUEL TORRES ATILANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDA ARELY TORRES BERMUDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EMANUEL TORRES GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERSON ANTONIO TORRES IBARRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTIAN TORRES LIMONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CAROLINA JANETH TORRES LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAYDE ALEJANDRA TORRES MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITALIA MILDRED TORRES MUÑOZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALAN ADRIAN TORRES OLVERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA XAVIER JOVANY TORRES ORDAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA GUADALUPE TORRES OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDWIN YASSIEL TORRES ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HIDAI TORRES PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE JAQUELINE TORRES PIÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GUSTAVO TORRES RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NEREYDA NATALI TORRES RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VALERIA RUBI TORRES RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAURA VICTORIA TORRES REZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA KAREN TORRES RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA TORRES RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL DE JESUS TORRES ROJAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONSERRAT TORRES ROSALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SERGIO ABDIEL TORRES SAAVEDRA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA GUADALUPE TORRES SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLARA TORRES SALINAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDRIK GALILEO TORRES SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVAN ALEJANDRO TORRES SUAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS SHAADYEL TORRES VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FATIMA BERENICE TORRES VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LIZETH ALEJANDRA TORRES VIDALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LARISSA NAIBETH TOVAR ESQUIVEL
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN JARED TOVAR PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA NOELIA TREJO VALDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORIA GUADALUPE TREJO VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS EDUARDO TRISTAN CABALLERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR ANTONIO TULA BATRES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALESSANDRA TULA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANNY ANYELI UGALDE ORTIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARLETH MICHELLE ULLOA CORTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SUSANA URBINA ESPAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA WILLIAM GREGORY JR. URBINA LOPEZ DE LARA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS GERARDO URIBE RUBIO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANTONIO URQUIZO LUEVANOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARIANNE KARINA USQUIANO RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MANUEL MARTIN VALADEZ CANALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED LEONARDO VALADEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA VALDEZ BARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING ENRIQUE VALDEZ DE LA CRUZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATHAN YAHIR VALDEZ ESQUEDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIAS DANIEL VALDEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCE LIZBETH VALDEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GERARDO VALDEZ TRIANA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA JAQUELINE VALDEZ VALDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS JAVIER VALENZUELA CHAIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ALBERTO VALENZUELA DIAZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MONICA JAZMIN VALENZUELA GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING VALENZUELA MORENO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE EMILIANO VALENZUELA NAVARRO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SAMANTHA JOCELYN VALENZUELA NULÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE GABRIEL VALENZUELA SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRISTAL VALENZUELA SAUCEDO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL GABRIEL VALENZUELA SOSA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN CARLOS VALENZUELA SOTO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HUGO OMAR VALLE PORTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ABEL VALLEJO BOCHE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAZIEL ALEXIS VALLEJO MACHADO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA YERALDIT VALLES HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CITLALY ELIZABETH VALLES REYES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEISLY JOANA VALTIERRA ADAME
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREA NOHEMY VARELA ESPAÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JONATAN VARELA VELAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FARUC VARELA VILLALOBOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MIGUEL VARGAS ARREOLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXA ISABEL VARGAS BANDA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ARTURO VARGAS GALVAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARLOS DANIEL VARGAS MOLINA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NADIA GABRIELA VARGAS MONTAÑEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUBI VARGAS PACHECO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA FERNANDO VARGAS PLACENCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA AIDE VARGAS RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA VARGAS VAZQUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IVAN OSMAR VASQUEZ FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA REYNA LIZETH VAZQUEZ AGUERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VICTORIA AYLIN VAZQUEZ BLANCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN JESUS VAZQUEZ CONTRERAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUTH LINNET VAZQUEZ CORTEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ISMAEL VAZQUEZ ELIZALDE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CHRISTOPHER VAZQUEZ ESTRADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARLO AZAREL VAZQUEZ GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS ANGEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING ALONSO VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS ANTONIO VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAIBELIN VAZQUEZ HUITRON
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA EDGAR ANTONIO VAZQUEZ LINARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CARMEN SOFIA VAZQUEZ MEDRANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA KAREN VAZQUEZ MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAQUELINE VANESA VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN ANTONIO VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE ALBERTO VAZQUEZ TRUJILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUZ DANIELA VAZQUEZ VICUÑA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSUE ABRAHAM VEGA ALVAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEXIS IMANOL VEGA CARRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA DEL CARMEN VEGA CHALOT
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DANIELA VEGA MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE TRINIDAD VELAZQUEZ CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIANA GUADALUPE VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRISA YOANA VELAZQUEZ LOZANO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA PERLA LILIANA VELAZQUEZ QUEZADA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CRUZ FRANCISCO JAVIER VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CINTHIA PAMELA VELAZQUEZ SALAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCO ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARI LIZETH VELEZ MORALES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JULIO CESAR VELOZ SUAREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALEJANDRO DE JESUS VENEGAS NORIZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA HECTOR LORENZO VENEGAS PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KARIME RUBI VEYNA SEGOVIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SARA MARIA VIAÑA AGUILERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA IRVING JAIR VIAÑA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANDREAGIOVANA VIDAÑA LIMONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALY ESTEFANIA VILLA BARRAGAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS MARIO VILLA CENICEROS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE ANTONIO VILLA GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LUIS FERNANDO VILLA GUERRERO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CLAUDIA ANGELICA VILLA PEREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LEONARDO DAVID VILLA PUENTES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ELIDA VIANEY VILLA RODRIGUEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DIANA LAURA VILLA VALLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL VILLAGRANA GALLEGOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GIOVANNY EMMANUEL VILLALBA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MAGALY VILLALBA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JESUS MAURICIO VILLALBA RIVAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARIA FERNANDA VILLALOBOS CEBERIAN
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA REFUGIO VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL ENRIQUE VILLALOBOS RIOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA BRENDA LORENA VILLALOBOS ZARATE
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MARCOS FRANCISCO VILLALPANDO MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO VILLARREAL AGUILAR
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JARED ALBERTO VILLARREAL CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ERICK JOSE VILLARREAL MARTINEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JORGE LUIS VILLARREAL RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA LAILA NAOMI VILLASANA CHAVEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANGEL GABRIEL VILLEGAS AGUILERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DULCE FANY VILLEGAS ESPITIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA NATALIA MONSERATH VIOLANTE ISAIAS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MITZI VALERIA YANES LIMONES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA VANESSA YAÑEZ AVALOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MANUEL ADAN ZAMARRIPA VILLA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JUAN DIEGO ZAMORA GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JAQUELINE ZAMORA RAMOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA RUTH MARIAM ZAPATA CASTILLO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ESTEFANIA ZAPATA FAVELA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA FLORES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA NERISSA ZAPATA PALOMARES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SALMA ZAPATA RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA CYNTHIA ZAPATA VALLES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GAEL ALBERTO ZARAGOZA DE LOS SANTOS
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALONDRA NAYELLY ZARAGOZA SANCHEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ZARATE ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA KATHIA GUADALUPE ZARATE RAMIREZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SONIA ADILENE ZAVALA HERNANDEZ
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ALDO ALEJANDRO ZAVALA REVELES
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA DENIS ZERMEÑO CABRERA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA JOSE JAVIER ZERMEÑO GARCIA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA MIGUEL ANGEL ZUÑIGA ACOSTA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ITZEL ALEJANDRA ZUÑIGA CAMACHO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ARELY ZUÑIGA CORDOVA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA SANDRA YAZMIN ZUÑIGA MENDOZA
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA ANA MARIA ZUÑIGA OROZCO
PRIMARIA Y SECUNDARIA GLORIA YARELI ZUÑIGA SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD VALERIA AGUAYO TORRES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JORGE EMANUEL AGUILAR HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE CARLOS AGUILAR SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD EDGAR MANUEL AGUILERA LICERO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO AGUILERA MORENO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD GUSTAVO ALONSO AGUIRRE FAVELA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YAHAIRA ABIGAIL ALVARADO BARRON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD RAQUEL ARLETH ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LIZBETH ANDRADE CASTILLO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CARLOS ALBERTO ARANDA VILLA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUIS MIGUEL ARELLANO VALDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KAREN YANETH ARELLANO VELAZQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BRISA MICHAEL ARREOLA SILERIO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS ALFREDO AVALOS HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ILEANA ITZEL AVILES GONZALEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD J. REYES AYALA DE LA TORRE
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CRISTIAN ALAN AYALA RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARISOL BALDERAS GUTIERREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA KAREN BARRIENTOS SOTO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ESTEFANAI BECERRA TORRES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOANA NANCY BOBADILLO HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BRAHAN BRETADO BARRETERO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CESAR DANIEL BUGARIN GONZALEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MA. ELENA CAMACHO ZAMORA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS ALONSO CAMPILLO MORALES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ERICK OMAR CANALES HERRERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUIS ALEXANDRO CANALES HERRERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD RAUL CARDENAS MELENDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ERICK BYRON CARREON HOLGUIN
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIEL CARREON RIVAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ROSALBA CARREON ZAPATA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ARIZBETH ABIGAIL CARRERA HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DULCE BRILLITH CARRILLO MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALDAHIR CARRILLO SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ITZEL IZCALLY CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD SINAHY CASTRO MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALDO CENICEROS NUÑEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALEJANDRO CENICEROS REZA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE GUADALUPE CERVANTES CALDERON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANGEL EDUARDO CERVANTES SILVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD SANJUANA CERVANTES CERVANTES TORRES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CINTHIA CHAVEZ CALZADA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MONSERRAT CISNEROS ESPINOZA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD HUMBERTO RODRIGO CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD SUMMER ELISA CONTRERAS MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LAURA LIZBETH CORDERO RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD IRIDIANA CRUZ GAYTAN
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JONATAN CUEVAS CHAVEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE MANUEL DAVILA VAZQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE CARLOS DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD NANCY VANESSA DE LA CRUZ SILVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MONSERRATH DE LA RIVA ARMIJO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YESSICA MARLETH DIAZ CASTAÑEDA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIBEL DIAZ GUERRERO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LILIANA DIAZ RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD AMADA DANIELA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN MARTIN DURAN CASTRO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA KAREN ENRIQUEZ BUSTILLO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALECXANDER ESCOBAR FLORES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ERICK SALVADOR ESCOBAR REZA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALEJANDRA ESPARZA PEREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL NADAB ESPARZA WILSON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANGELICA ESPINOZA ROMO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUIS CARLOS ESTRADA FLORES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN FERNANDO FACIO CARRILLO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA SELENA FERNANDEZ HERRERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIEL FRAUSTO BARRAZA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YAZMIN GALARZA LOPEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MANUEL DE JESUS GALARZA SOTO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESICA ALEJANDRA GALICIA CORDOVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD REBECA SARAHI GALVAN SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUIS OSCAR GARAY VILLA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JORGE ALEXANDRO GARCIA ALVAREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIEL ALBERTO GARCIA MARQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALICIA MICHEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CHRISTIAN DANIEL GOMEZ FONSECA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CLAUDIA LETICIA GOMEZ SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ILSE CRISTINA GOMEZ VELEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALMARAZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO GONZALEZ CALDERON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BRENDA OFELIA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA KAREN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LIZETH ADRIANA GONZALEZ GOMEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANGELA GABRIELA GONZALEZ LOZANO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUDITH LILIANA GONZALEZ LUNA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD PERLA RAQUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD AYLIN GONZALEZ ROSAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS ADOLFO GONZALEZ SOTO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN EDUARDO GUERECA AGUIRRE
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA JANETH GUERRA RIVERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD EDGAR GUERRERO LOPEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD VALERIA ALEJANDRA GUILLEN SILVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KATIA GUADALUPE GUTIERREZ SILVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE DE JESUS HARO PALAFOX
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA LIZETH HERNANDEZ AMARO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD VALERIA DENISSE HERNANDEZ ARELLANO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA SARAHI HERNANDEZ CALDERON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BEATRIZ ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIEL ALBERTO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN MAURICIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD EDMUNDO ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YESSICA BERENICE HERNANDEZ MENDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD EDUARDO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ORTIZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD WILBERTO HERNANDEZ ORTIZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO HOLGUIN ARREOLA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KALEB GAMALIEL HOLGUIN FRAIRE
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA JASMIN HUERTA REYES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUANIS MARIA JALPA MIRANDA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KATIA GUADALUPE JAQUEZ CARDOZA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIANA JASSO MARRUFO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KAREN ESMERALDA LARA MANI
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUZ MARIA LIMON CORRAL
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUDITH ELIZET LIMON SERNA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS FRANCISCO LIRA MARRUFO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YURI DAHIANA LOPEZ CARREON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BRANDON GERARDO LOPEZ CONTRERAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VIVIAN LOPEZ FLORES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANGEL ABRAHAM LOPEZ MATA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALEJANDRA CLARIVEL LOPEZ MORALES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MAYRA MARIANA LOPEZ SOTO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE ALFREDO LOPEZ VERDEJA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ERIKA ELIZABETH LOZANO SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS ERNESTO LUGO TORRES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUIS GUILLERMO LUNA PALOMINO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE DANIEL LUNA RIVAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN CARLOS MANCHA AYALA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA ELISA MANZUR ALVAREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD TANIA PAOLA MARRUFO HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ CASTILLO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ULISES MARTINEZ HERRERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CLAUDIA ELOISA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA IDALIA MARTINEZ MENDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ASHMED ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MONTOYA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD NAYELI MARTINEZ OLVERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO ULISES MARTINEZ RUEDA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA PAOLA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD WILLIAM ABRAHAM MARTINEZ SOLTERO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ADOLFO FRANCISCO MAZUCA DE LEON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN CARLOS MENDEZ FAVELA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD GRACIELA MONTELONGO ENRIQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LORENA ARACELI MONTES RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA JOSEFINA MONTOYA GONZALEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA DEL CARMEN MORA HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ERIKA VIANNEY MORA PARRA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD NANCY MORALES GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MILENA BERENICE MORALES MARQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD RODOLFO GEROME MORALES OROZCO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CINTHIA MARISOL MORENO GRIMALDI
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN MANUEL MORENO HOLGUIN
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JULIO CESAR MORONES GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DARIO EDUARDO MUNGARAY LAVIN
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE YUNUEN MUÑOZ ROJAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JONATHAN MURO HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MICHEL ALEJANDRA MURO MARQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIELA NAJERA ROCHA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KAREN MARIELA NEAVE HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DAYANA JAQUELINE NEGRETE ARAGON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANDREA NOHEMI NEVAREZ MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANIEL ABRAHAM OJEDA HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD RAMON MANUEL OJEDA RAMIREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA GUADALUPE OLAGUE LOPEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ARMANDO OROZCO HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MAYRA TALIA ORTIZ PEREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DANTE PACHECO CHAPA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANGELICA ARIZBETH PACHECO GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD GETSEMANI PALACIOS VARGAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CINDY LUCERO PEDROZA ATILANO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD AYLIN ATHZIRI PEÑA SALAIS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANTHONY BRIAN PERALES TENERIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE ISMAEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LUIS MARTIN PEREZ SALAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUAN ANTONIO PIÑA RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD PAOLA BERENICE PRECIADO ALVARADO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MAYRA ALEJANDRA QUIROZ LEYVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD GLORIA STEPHANI QUIROZ RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALFREDO RAMIREZ CENICEROS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA GUADALUPE RAMIREZ HERRERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIO ALBERTO RAMIREZ RUIZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ELVIA ABIGAIL RAMOS GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YAJAIRA RAMOS MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD FELIX AGUSTIN RAYMUNDO GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD NATALY DEL ROSARIO RENTERIA RIOS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL ANDRE REYES ORNELAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSTHIN ALEJANDRO REYNA SAUCEDO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JESUS DANIEL RICO RAMIREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE CHRISTIAN RIOS ALVAREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA KARINA RIVERA LOPEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JAILA NALLELY RIVERA ROCHA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YAREDITH RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LAURA ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ DEL TORO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA GABRIELA RODRIGUEZ DURAN
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JUDITH RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALONDRA KARELY RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JORGE ARTURO RODRIGUEZ NEGRETE
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ENRIQUE QUIRINO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ADILENE RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CARLOS ARIDAHAID RODRIGUEZ RENTERIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KAREN BERENICE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LILIA ARLETH ROJAS JIMENEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JACQUELINE ROMAN DE LA CERDA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ADRIANA LIZBETH ROMAN MONTEJO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD PAOLA SILVINA ROMAN QUIROZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YOLANDA ROMO HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD VANESSA LETICIA ROMO ORNELAS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MYRNA BERENICE ROSALES ORONA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LOURDES MIREYA RUBIO SANCHEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DULCE ANHEL RUEDA MORENO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KENIA FAVIOLA RUEDA SALDAÑA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ARLETHE ISABEL RUISECO MORENO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA CONCEPCION RUIZ ESCALERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA MONSERRAT RUIZ NAVA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MODESTO RUIZ ORTEGA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALEJANDRA RUVALCABA SOBERANIS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD EDGAR EMMANUEL SALAS GUZMAN
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DALIA ESMERALDA SALAS PAPACIOS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD RICARDO SALAZAR PEREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD DEISSIE ARICELA SALINAS TORRES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD SANDOR IVAN SANCHEZ EGUIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA PAULA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ARELY GUADALUPE SANTILLANA GIL
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ANA KAREN SANTOYO TORRES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BERTHA ALICIA SAUCEDO CHACON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO YAÑEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ROSA IVETH SEGURA LEDESMA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CLAUDIA FERNANDA SERRATO MORILLON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ELISA NOHEMI SOLIS MORALES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARCO ANTONIO SOLIS RAMIREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CYNTHIA SOLIS ROSALES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA SUSANA SORIA VASQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA EDITH SOSA CHAIREZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MARIA GUADALUPE SOTO MANCHA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD LEADY LUCERO TALAMANTES GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD VIRIDIANA TAPIA REYES
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ENEREIDA TORRES MORA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MIGUEL TORRES RIVERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD CINTHIA YADIRA TORRES VILLELA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD IRVING VALENZUELA GOMEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ROBERTO VALLES LUNA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BLANCA ESTEFANIA VARGAS GARCIA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD GUADALUPE MONSERRATH VAZQUEZ VARELA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD BLANCA AZUCENA VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD ALMA LIZETH VICTORINO AGUILERA
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD MICHELLE BERENICE VILLA CAMACHO
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOVANNA VILLA SALAZAR
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAMORA CASTELLANOS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD JOSE GERARDO ZAMORA HUITRON
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YESSICA IVONE ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD YOLANDA ALEJANDRA ZAPATA RAMOS
PREPARATORIA Y UNIVERSIDAD KARLA NINETH ZAPATA RANGEL